足球直播

2024-05-29 星期三 直播

05-29 06:20 毛里甲
ACS喀萨 ACS喀萨
VS
努瓦迪布 努瓦迪布
05-29 06:30 巴丁
迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG
VS
皇家诺罗斯特 皇家诺罗斯特
05-29 07:00 巴丙
弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔
VS
费罗维里亚CE 费罗维里亚CE
05-29 07:00 美乙2
佛蒙特绿队 佛蒙特绿队
VS
布莱克罗克 布莱克罗克
05-29 07:00 美乙2
威克 威克
VS
夏洛特鹰队 夏洛特鹰队
05-29 07:00 国际友谊
库拉索女足 库拉索女足
VS
阿鲁巴女足 阿鲁巴女足
05-29 07:00 巴皮联
圣瑞蒙度RR 圣瑞蒙度RR
VS
累西腓航海(RR) 累西腓航海(RR)
05-29 07:30 巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会 圣洛伦佐体育会
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
05-29 07:30 巴拉杯
迪亚兹将军 迪亚兹将军
VS
林皮奥人体育 林皮奥人体育
05-29 07:30 美超
西切斯特联队 西切斯特联队
VS
费城乌克兰国民队 费城乌克兰国民队
05-29 08:00 厄乙
CD独立青年 CD独立青年
VS
圣安东尼奥(ECU) 圣安东尼奥(ECU)
05-29 08:00 解放者杯
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
VS
百万富翁 百万富翁
05-29 08:00 解放者杯
玻利瓦尔 玻利瓦尔
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
05-29 08:00 美女业余
温彻斯特火焰女足 温彻斯特火焰女足
VS
佩斯利女足 佩斯利女足
05-29 08:30 南美杯
巴西国际 巴西国际
VS
贝尔格拉诺 贝尔格拉诺
05-29 08:30 南美杯
德芬 德芬
VS
皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波
05-29 08:30 南美杯
竞技 竞技
VS
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 卢克尼奥竞技体育会
05-29 08:30 南美杯
科其姆波 科其姆波
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB 布拉干蒂诺RB
05-29 08:30 美乙2
田纳西州 田纳西州
VS
东亚特兰大 东亚特兰大
05-29 08:30 哥伦乙
卡塔根纳 卡塔根纳
VS
乌伊拉竞技 乌伊拉竞技
05-29 09:00 巴皮联
GA森柏欧 GA森柏欧
VS
蒙特罗赖马 蒙特罗赖马
05-29 15:00 新西兰中
威灵顿凤凰后备队 威灵顿凤凰后备队
VS
卡洛里 卡洛里
05-29 15:00 埃塞女超
伊尔加布纳女足 伊尔加布纳女足
VS
阿达马女足 阿达马女足
05-29 16:00 澳威北后备
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队 埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
VS
亚登斯顿后备队 亚登斯顿后备队
05-29 16:00 澳威北后备
梅特兰FC后备队 梅特兰FC后备队
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
05-29 17:15 澳昆专联
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
VS
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
05-29 17:30 澳昆专联
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
VS
阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者
05-29 18:00 日职联
横滨水手 横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
05-29 18:00 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
亚登斯顿 亚登斯顿
05-29 18:00 澳威北超
梅特兰 梅特兰
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
05-29 18:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足 悉尼大学女足
VS
公牛学院女足 公牛学院女足
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
阿巴哈尼达卡 阿巴哈尼达卡
VS
穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察 孟加拉国警察
VS
兄弟联盟 兄弟联盟
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯 福提斯
VS
吉大港坝州 吉大港坝州
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
MFS拉汉马特 MFS拉汉马特
VS
贾马尔 贾马尔
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
谢赫拉塞尔 谢赫拉塞尔
VS
巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王
05-29 18:00 澳北女超
新莱姆顿FC女足 新莱姆顿FC女足
VS
梅特兰女足 梅特兰女足
05-29 18:15 澳威超
中部海岸青年队 中部海岸青年队
VS
FC圣乔治 FC圣乔治
05-29 18:30 韩K联
大田市民 大田市民
VS
济州联 济州联
05-29 18:30 韩K联
江原FC 江原FC
VS
全北现代 全北现代
05-29 18:30 韩K联
仁川联 仁川联
VS
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
05-29 18:30 韩K联
水原FC 水原FC
VS
大邱FC 大邱FC
05-29 18:30 澳昆乙
北极星 北极星
VS
松山 松山
05-29 18:30 球会友谊
东京绿茵 东京绿茵
VS
皇家社会 皇家社会
05-29 19:00 国际友谊
波兰女足U23 波兰女足U23
VS
德国女足U20 德国女足U20
05-29 20:30 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐 杜纳伊夫齐
VS
维勒斯 维勒斯
05-29 20:30 香港丙
香港飞马 香港飞马
VS
屯门足球会 屯门足球会
05-29 21:00 博茨超
苏阿火烈鸟 苏阿火烈鸟
VS
VTM足球俱乐部 VTM足球俱乐部
05-29 21:00 博茨超
马特贝尔 马特贝尔
VS
博茨瓦纳国防 博茨瓦纳国防
05-29 21:00 博茨超
十一天使 十一天使
VS
尼科联 尼科联
05-29 21:00 博茨超
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
VS
正冈FC 正冈FC
05-29 21:00 香港乙
东升 东升
VS
淦源 淦源
05-29 21:00 哈萨杯
杜保尔 杜保尔
VS
阿特劳 阿特劳
05-29 21:00 国际友谊
马里女足 马里女足
VS
塞舌尔女足 塞舌尔女足
05-29 21:00 埃塞女超
阿巴巴凯特玛女足 阿巴巴凯特玛女足
VS
埃塞电气女足 埃塞电气女足
05-29 22:00 埃及杯
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育
05-29 22:00 乌兹超杯
塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农
VS
纳萨夫 纳萨夫
05-29 22:00 俄超
乌拉尔 乌拉尔
VS
阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克伦托格里蒂
05-29 22:00 波兰丁
克拉科夫B队 克拉科夫B队
VS
LKS亚维绍维采 LKS亚维绍维采
05-29 22:00 意丁杯
瓜沃兰纳 瓜沃兰纳
VS
特拉帕尼 特拉帕尼
05-29 22:15 阿联酋超
阿治曼 阿治曼
VS
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
05-29 22:15 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
VS
巴塔 巴塔
05-29 22:15 立陶U19
加尔利阿瓦U19 加尔利阿瓦U19
VS
巴提加U19 巴提加U19
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
洛比托学院 洛比托学院
VS
卡宾达 卡宾达
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
南隆达 南隆达
VS
威拉体育俱乐部 威拉体育俱乐部
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
里波洛 里波洛
VS
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
波特洛体育会 波特洛体育会
VS
威利特SC 威利特SC
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
埃斯柏兰卡 埃斯柏兰卡
VS
昂泽布拉沃斯 昂泽布拉沃斯
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
CD圣萨尔瓦多 CD圣萨尔瓦多
VS
圣塔丽塔 圣塔丽塔
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热 乌尼奥马尔热
VS
艾高斯图 艾高斯图
05-29 22:30 欧青U17
捷克U17 捷克U17
VS
丹麦U17 丹麦U17
05-29 23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩 布里安斯克迪纳摩
VS
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
05-29 23:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加 FK卡卢加
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达 科斯特罗马斯巴达
05-29 23:00 俄甲
米阿斯 米阿斯
VS
迪沙辛斯克 迪沙辛斯克
05-29 23:00 俄甲
伊凡诺沃 伊凡诺沃
VS
马舒克KMV 马舒克KMV
05-29 23:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
库尔斯克前卫 库尔斯克前卫
05-29 23:00 拉脱超
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
VS
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
05-29 23:00 拉脱超
美塔里加 美塔里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
05-29 23:00 丹后备
施克堡后备队 施克堡后备队
VS
哥本哈根后备队 哥本哈根后备队
05-29 23:00 哈萨杯
阿克托比 阿克托比
VS
叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米
05-29 23:00 乌克甲
奥博隆 奥博隆
VS
利维贝雷 利维贝雷
05-29 23:00 波兰丁
LSK戈查卓德 LSK戈查卓德
VS
星光多尔恩 星光多尔恩
05-29 23:00 波兰丁
特尔诺沃波德戈内 特尔诺沃波德戈内
VS
维亚拉勒查 维亚拉勒查
05-29 23:30 芬乙
EBK埃斯波 EBK埃斯波
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
05-29 23:30 芬乙
普西特 普西特
VS
TPV坦佩雷 TPV坦佩雷
05-29 23:30 芬乙
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
VS
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
05-29 23:30 法罗杯
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
05-29 23:30 芬丙
基卡科努米 基卡科努米
VS
VJS万塔B队 VJS万塔B队
05-29 23:30 芬丙
米克力二队 米克力二队
VS
KJP KJP
05-29 23:30 芬丙
HAPK HAPK
VS
克尔特苏 克尔特苏
05-29 23:30 芬丙
PIF帕拉宁 PIF帕拉宁
VS
玛斯库 玛斯库
05-29 23:30 捷戊
比斯特里克霍斯 比斯特里克霍斯
VS
FC卡瓦西 FC卡瓦西

2024-05-30 星期四 直播

05-30 00:00 奥丙
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
05-30 00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
05-30 00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
05-30 00:00 捷丙
科林 科林
VS
索科尔布洛赞尼 索科尔布洛赞尼
05-30 00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
05-30 00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
05-30 00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
HJS学院 HJS学院
05-30 00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
05-30 00:00 芬乙
克鲁比04 克鲁比04
VS
中新地 中新地
05-30 00:00 芬丙
韦斯屈莱黑鸟 韦斯屈莱黑鸟
VS
维帕 维帕
05-30 00:00 塞尔超
特斯蒂拉 特斯蒂拉
VS
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
05-30 00:00 芬丙
帕瓦罗维科特 帕瓦罗维科特
VS
阿加特 阿加特
05-30 00:00 冈比亚超
猎鹰 猎鹰
VS
布里卡马联 布里卡马联
05-30 00:00 国际友谊
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
VS
南苏丹女足 南苏丹女足
05-30 00:00 波兰丁
威尔名浪 威尔名浪
VS
奥列塔基尔切 奥列塔基尔切
05-30 00:00 克亚联U19
萨格勒布火车头U19 萨格勒布火车头U19
VS
瓦拉日丁U19 瓦拉日丁U19
05-30 00:15 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
05-30 00:30 丹麦U19
林比U19 林比U19
VS
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
05-30 00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
05-30 00:30 德堡州联
斯科布伦茨 斯科布伦茨
VS
SV摩兰特 SV摩兰特
05-30 00:45 波兰丙
斯塔沃拉 斯塔沃拉
VS
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
05-30 00:45 波兰丙
卡利什 卡利什
VS
比托姆 比托姆
05-30 01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
05-30 01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
05-30 01:00 奥丙
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
VS
圣约翰 圣约翰
05-30 01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
05-30 01:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
05-30 01:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
05-30 01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
05-30 01:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
图库姆斯 图库姆斯
05-30 01:00 瑞典杯
IK弗兰卡 IK弗兰卡
VS
泰比 泰比
05-30 01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
05-30 01:00 埃及杯
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
柏迪福阿德 柏迪福阿德
05-30 01:00 国际友谊
瑞典女足U23 瑞典女足U23
VS
澳大利亚女足U23 澳大利亚女足U23
05-30 01:00 芬丙
格力夫克U23 格力夫克U23
VS
PPJ罗霍拉赫蒂 PPJ罗霍拉赫蒂
05-30 01:00 以甲
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
VS
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
05-30 01:00 德堡州联
恩格尔斯 恩格尔斯
VS
贡森海姆 贡森海姆
05-30 01:00 德联会联
BSV哈雷阿门多夫 BSV哈雷阿门多夫
VS
魏森费尔斯 魏森费尔斯
05-30 01:00 德联会联
FC施滕达尔乐 FC施滕达尔乐
VS
格伦魏斯伊尔森堡 格伦魏斯伊尔森堡
05-30 01:00 欧青U17
奥地利U17 奥地利U17
VS
塞尔维亚U17 塞尔维亚U17
05-30 01:00 波兰丁
KS拉兹恩 KS拉兹恩
VS
维亚扎布基 维亚扎布基
05-30 01:30 奥丙
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
VS
格鲁瑙 格鲁瑙
05-30 01:30 瑞典杯
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
05-30 01:30 法罗杯
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
05-30 02:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
05-30 02:00 巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
05-30 02:00 巴青锦
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
05-30 02:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
05-30 02:00 里约甲
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
VS
奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ
05-30 02:00 挪威U19
蒂勒U19 蒂勒U19
VS
乐范格尔U19 乐范格尔U19
05-30 02:00 爱尔高联
克鲁姆林联 克鲁姆林联
VS
基尔斯特罗唐尼 基尔斯特罗唐尼
05-30 02:15 瑞士丁
戈尔道 戈尔道
VS
埃门 埃门
05-30 02:30 巴青锦
戈亚斯青年队 戈亚斯青年队
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
05-30 02:30 阿根廷杯
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
VS
戈多伊克鲁斯 戈多伊克鲁斯
05-30 02:30 安道超
卡罗伊 卡罗伊
VS
安道尔流浪 安道尔流浪
05-30 02:30 北爱女超
圣詹姆斯女足 圣詹姆斯女足
VS
班格城女足 班格城女足
05-30 02:45 爱尔高联
圣莫查塔斯 圣莫查塔斯
VS
宾高凯尔特 宾高凯尔特
05-30 02:45 芬丙
祖利马尼特 祖利马尼特
VS
莱帕 莱帕
05-30 02:45 爱尔高联
岩石山 岩石山
VS
宁马贺流浪 宁马贺流浪
05-30 03:00 巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
05-30 03:00 欧协联
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
05-30 03:00 国际友谊
哥伦比亚女足U20 哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
日本女足U20 日本女足U20
05-30 03:30 巴青锦
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
VS
米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队
05-30 03:30 巴朗联
巴塞罗那RO 巴塞罗那RO
VS
旧港口 旧港口
05-30 04:00 厄乙
查卡里塔斯SC 查卡里塔斯SC
VS
库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC
05-30 04:00 厄乙
十月九日 十月九日
VS
瓜拉塞奥 瓜拉塞奥
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
高卓 高卓
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
VS
弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法 维达撒法
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
GE巴加 GE巴加
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
05-30 04:00 冰岛丁
禾德米达沙尔 禾德米达沙尔
VS
IBU 电源 IBU 电源
05-30 04:00 多米联
潘托哈竞技 潘托哈竞技
VS
马德里尔 马德里尔
05-30 05:00 巴拉杯
皮尔科马约 皮尔科马约
VS
里瓦罗拉 里瓦罗拉
05-30 05:00 国际友谊
危地马拉女足 危地马拉女足
VS
智利女足 智利女足
05-30 06:00 解放者杯
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
VS
最强者 最强者
05-30 06:00 解放者杯
拉普拉塔大学生 拉普拉塔大学生
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
05-30 06:00 南美杯
拉努斯 拉努斯
VS
库亚巴 库亚巴
05-30 06:00 南美杯
都市运动会 都市运动会
VS
加西拉索 加西拉索
05-30 06:00 美乙2
克里斯托FC 克里斯托FC
VS
维珍尼亚海滨城 维珍尼亚海滨城
05-30 06:00 美乙2
坦帕湾联 坦帕湾联
VS
萨拉索塔天堂 萨拉索塔天堂
05-30 06:30 美乙2
天鵝城 天鵝城
VS
阿斯泰斯 阿斯泰斯
05-30 06:30 美乙2
韦斯顿 韦斯顿
VS
迈阿密AC 迈阿密AC
05-30 06:30 巴马锦标
森柏欧 森柏欧
VS
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
05-30 07:00 巴维杯
维拉诺瓦 维拉诺瓦
VS
帕桑度 帕桑度
05-30 07:00 国际友谊
阿鲁巴女足 阿鲁巴女足
VS
特立尼达和多巴哥女足 特立尼达和多巴哥女足
05-30 07:00 美乙2
黑色守望冲刺 黑色守望冲刺
VS
AC康涅狄格 AC康涅狄格
05-30 07:00 美乙2
波士顿闪电 波士顿闪电
VS
海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影
05-30 07:00 美乙2
雪松之星 雪松之星
VS
哈德逊谷铁锤 哈德逊谷铁锤
05-30 07:00 美乙2
代顿荷兰狮 代顿荷兰狮
VS
国王之锤 国王之锤
05-30 07:00 美乙2
诺那FC 诺那FC
VS
布雷瓦德 布雷瓦德
05-30 07:00 美乙2
雷丁联 雷丁联
VS
费城孤星 费城孤星
05-30 07:00 美乙2
新泽西州皇家中心 新泽西州皇家中心
VS
大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯 大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
05-30 07:00 美乙2
托莱多别墅 托莱多别墅
VS
布法罗 布法罗
05-30 07:30 美职业
辛辛那提FC 辛辛那提FC
VS
纳什维尔SC 纳什维尔SC
05-30 07:30 美职业
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
VS
新英格兰革命 新英格兰革命
05-30 07:30 美职业
迈阿密国际 迈阿密国际
VS
亚特兰大联 亚特兰大联
05-30 07:30 美职业
纽约红牛 纽约红牛
VS
夏洛特FC 夏洛特FC
05-30 07:30 美职业
蒙特利尔CF 蒙特利尔CF
VS
华盛顿联 华盛顿联
05-30 07:30 美职业
费城联合 费城联合
VS
多伦多FC 多伦多FC
05-30 07:30 美乙
路易斯维尔FC 路易斯维尔FC
VS
底特律城 底特律城
05-30 07:30 美甲杯
奥马哈 奥马哈
VS
中央谷福格 中央谷福格
05-30 07:30 巴拉杯
胡迈塔 胡迈塔
VS
三月一日队FBC 三月一日队FBC
05-30 07:30 美乙2
北弗吉尼亚FC 北弗吉尼亚FC
VS
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
05-30 07:30 美乙2
夏洛特独立B队 夏洛特独立B队
VS
联班塔门斯 联班塔门斯
05-30 07:30 美乙2
FC摩城二队 FC摩城二队
VS
莫里斯精英 莫里斯精英
05-30 07:30 美乙2
中西部联队 中西部联队
VS
卡拉马祖 卡拉马祖
05-30 08:00 厄乙
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 北莱昂内斯俱乐部
VS
瓜亚基尔城 瓜亚基尔城
05-30 08:00 南美杯
国防与司法 国防与司法
VS
卡萨大学 卡萨大学
05-30 08:00 南美杯
麦德林独立 麦德林独立
VS
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
05-30 08:00 南美杯
博卡青年 博卡青年
VS
国民波托西 国民波托西
05-30 08:00 南美杯
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
VS
特立尼登斯 特立尼登斯
05-30 08:00 美乙2
芝加哥市 芝加哥市
VS
芝加哥荷兰狮 芝加哥荷兰狮
05-30 08:00 美乙2
曼哈顿SC 曼哈顿SC
VS
切斯特火焰 切斯特火焰
05-30 08:00 美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC 明尼阿波利斯市SC
VS
RKC第三海岸 RKC第三海岸
05-30 08:00 美超
全球足球之路 全球足球之路
VS
那不勒斯联合 那不勒斯联合
05-30 08:30 美职业
奥斯汀FC 奥斯汀FC
VS
波特兰伐木工 波特兰伐木工
05-30 08:30 美职业
芝加哥火焰 芝加哥火焰
VS
奥兰多城 奥兰多城
05-30 08:30 美职业
休斯敦迪纳摩 休斯敦迪纳摩
VS
科罗拉多急流 科罗拉多急流
05-30 08:30 美职业
堪萨斯城竞技 堪萨斯城竞技
VS
温哥华白帽 温哥华白帽
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
利马联盟 利马联盟
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
科洛科洛 科洛科洛
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
圣保罗 圣保罗
VS
塔勒瑞斯 塔勒瑞斯
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
科布雷萨尔 科布雷萨尔
05-30 08:30 哥伦杯
布卡拉曼加竞技 布卡拉曼加竞技
VS
圣塔菲 圣塔菲
05-30 08:30 美乙2
双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟
VS
科珀斯克里斯蒂 科珀斯克里斯蒂
05-30 10:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾 蒙特雷湾
VS
查尔斯顿电池 查尔斯顿电池
05-30 10:00 加拿冠
太平洋FC 太平洋FC
VS
渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技
05-30 10:00 美乙2
阿克德米卡SC 阿克德米卡SC
VS
戴维斯遗产SC 戴维斯遗产SC
05-30 10:00 美乙2
奥利城FC 奥利城FC
VS
巴拉德 巴拉德
05-30 10:00 美乙2
PDX联 PDX联
VS
纳尼联 纳尼联
05-30 10:30 美职业
洛杉矶银河 洛杉矶银河
VS
达拉斯FC 达拉斯FC
05-30 10:30 美职业
西雅图海湾人 西雅图海湾人
VS
皇家盐湖城 皇家盐湖城
05-30 10:45 美职业
洛杉矶FC 洛杉矶FC
VS
明尼苏达联 明尼苏达联
05-30 17:45 澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉 托列斯比卡拉
VS
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
05-30 17:45 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足 悉尼奥林匹克女足
VS
马卡瑟尔女足 马卡瑟尔女足
05-30 18:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
05-30 18:00 越南联
黄英嘉莱 黄英嘉莱
VS
清化 清化
05-30 19:00 哈萨甲
凯兰 凯兰
VS
卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套
05-30 19:00 哈萨甲
卡拉特B队 卡拉特B队
VS
亚西图尔斯坦 亚西图尔斯坦
05-30 19:00 越南联
SQC平定 SQC平定
VS
广南 广南
05-30 19:00 越南联
河静洪领 河静洪领
VS
河内公安 河内公安
05-30 20:00 奥丙
莱歇瑙 莱歇瑙
VS
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
05-30 20:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队 桑德克亚青年队
VS
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 华沙普隆尼亚青年队
05-30 20:00 埃塞超
NIGD银行 NIGD银行
VS
巴赫达尔城 巴赫达尔城
05-30 20:00 刚果超
JS塔兰盖 JS塔兰盖
VS
康第佐 康第佐
05-30 20:00 印尼甲
婆罗洲FC 婆罗洲FC
VS
巴厘联 巴厘联
05-30 20:15 越南联
电讯体工 电讯体工
VS
海防 海防
05-30 20:30 马维超
卡穆祖巴拉凯 卡穆祖巴拉凯
VS
卡龙加联队 卡龙加联队
05-30 21:00 哈萨甲
埃基巴斯图兹 埃基巴斯图兹
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
05-30 21:00 哈萨甲
SD家族 SD家族
VS
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美
05-30 21:00 国际友谊
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
VS
美国U16 美国U16
05-30 21:30 奥丙
沃尔夫 沃尔夫
VS
奥地利萨尔斯堡 奥地利萨尔斯堡
05-30 21:30 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯诺达尔B队
05-30 21:30 德U19附
多特蒙德U19 多特蒙德U19
VS
霍芬海姆U19 霍芬海姆U19
05-30 22:00 奥丙
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
VS
SC瑞斯 SC瑞斯
05-30 22:00 乌兹超
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 萨马尔罕迪纳摩
VS
克孜勒库姆 克孜勒库姆
05-30 22:00 刚果超
英特俱乐部 英特俱乐部
VS
奥托贺 奥托贺
05-30 22:00 埃及杯
马斯里 马斯里
VS
葛赫瑞雅特西平 葛赫瑞雅特西平
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
阿拉比欧姆古温 阿拉比欧姆古温
VS
奥鲁巴 奥鲁巴
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
阿尔富伊拉 阿尔富伊拉
VS
泰德 泰德
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
哈利亚 哈利亚
VS
海湾联 海湾联
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
贾兹拉哈姆拉 贾兹拉哈姆拉
VS
海湾英雄FC 海湾英雄FC
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
迪巴阿尔胡桑 迪巴阿尔胡桑
VS
塔亚文 塔亚文
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲 迈萨菲
VS
迪拜联合 迪拜联合
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
马斯福特 马斯福特
VS
城市俱乐部 城市俱乐部
05-30 22:15 阿联U21
华斯尔U21 华斯尔U21
VS
阿尔艾因U21 阿尔艾因U21
05-30 22:30 乌兹超
纳曼干新春 纳曼干新春
VS
塔什干奥林匹克 塔什干奥林匹克
05-30 23:00 奥丙
阿尔塔奇B队 阿尔塔奇B队
VS
比史弗斯霍芬 比史弗斯霍芬
05-30 23:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨 SPG莫茨
VS
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
05-30 23:00 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
05-30 23:00 伊拉超
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
05-30 23:00 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
05-30 23:00 阿尔甲
SM阿尔及尔 SM阿尔及尔
VS
阿科诺 阿科诺
05-30 23:00 爱沙乙
派德B队 派德B队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
05-30 23:00 爱沙乙B
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
VS
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
05-30 23:00 埃塞超
沃尔克特城 沃尔克特城
VS
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 埃塞俄比亚咖啡
05-30 23:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆 FC穆罗姆
VS
恰卡 恰卡
05-30 23:00 俄甲
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
VS
乌法 乌法
05-30 23:00 俄甲
韦莱斯 韦莱斯
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
05-30 23:00 芬乙
古比斯青年队 古比斯青年队
VS
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
VS
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
VS
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
VS
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
VS
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
05-30 23:00 立陶杯
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
阿萨里亚 阿萨里亚
VS
姆拉巴利贝 姆拉巴利贝
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
埃巴沙伊尔 埃巴沙伊尔
VS
的黎波里伊蒂哈德 的黎波里伊蒂哈德
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
阿尔库姆斯 阿尔库姆斯
VS
奥林匹克阿扎维亚 奥林匹克阿扎维亚
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
05-30 23:00 欧青U17
葡萄牙U17 葡萄牙U17
VS
波兰U17 波兰U17
05-30 23:30 芬乙
查普斯B队 查普斯B队
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
05-30 23:30 芬乙
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
VS
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
05-30 23:30 波兰乙
莫托路宾 莫托路宾
VS
莱茨纳 莱茨纳

2024-05-31 星期五 直播

05-31 00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔林军团 塔林军团
05-31 00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
05-31 00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
05-31 00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
05-31 00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
05-31 00:00 女挪威杯
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
VS
奥特女足 奥特女足
05-31 00:00 捷甲
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
VS
塔波斯科 塔波斯科
05-31 00:00 捷甲
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
VS
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
05-31 00:00 塞尔超
印德及亚 印德及亚
VS
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
05-31 00:00 保甲
弗拉察博特夫 弗拉察博特夫
VS
马历克 马历克
05-31 00:30 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
布罗德 布罗德
05-31 01:00 瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
VS
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
05-31 01:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德 IK高首德
VS
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
05-31 01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
05-31 01:00 埃及杯
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
阿尔卡纳 阿尔卡纳
05-31 01:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
阿布沙里姆 阿布沙里姆
05-31 01:00 土甲
沙卡亚斯普 沙卡亚斯普
VS
波德鲁姆士邦 波德鲁姆士邦
05-31 01:30 爱沙乙
塔林FC 塔林FC
VS
爱尔华 爱尔华
05-31 01:30 以杯
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
VS
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
05-31 01:30 以杯
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
VS
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
05-31 01:30 欧青U17
意大利U17 意大利U17
VS
英格兰U17 英格兰U17
05-31 02:00 冰岛超
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
05-31 02:00 冰女甲
格林达维克女足 格林达维克女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
05-31 02:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
05-31 02:00 黑山杯
布杜诺斯特 布杜诺斯特
VS
耶泽洛 耶泽洛
05-31 02:15 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队 巴勃罗B队
VS
FC圣马科斯 FC圣马科斯
05-31 02:30 阿根廷杯
门多萨独立 门多萨独立
VS
班菲尔德 班菲尔德
05-31 02:30 黑山杯
布杜诺斯特 布杜诺斯特
VS
耶泽洛 耶泽洛
05-31 02:30 意乙
克雷莫纳 克雷莫纳
VS
威尼斯 威尼斯
05-31 02:30 法乙
圣埃蒂安 圣埃蒂安
VS
梅斯 梅斯
05-31 02:30 波兰乙
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
VS
奥波莱 奥波莱
05-31 03:00 巴丙
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
VS
费古埃伦斯 费古埃伦斯
05-31 03:00 巴青锦
库亚巴青年队 库亚巴青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队 巴西国际青年队
05-31 03:00 玻利甲
皇家圣克鲁斯 皇家圣克鲁斯
VS
圣荷西德奥罗 圣荷西德奥罗
05-31 03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
05-31 03:15 冰女甲
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
05-31 03:15 冰女甲
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
05-31 03:15 冰岛丙
卡里 卡里
VS
KFK科帕沃古尔 KFK科帕沃古尔
05-31 03:30 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
05-31 04:15 冰岛超
贝雷达比历克 贝雷达比历克
VS
维京古 维京古
05-31 04:30 秘鲁乙
瓦努科大学 瓦努科大学
VS
Ada哈恩 Ada哈恩
05-31 05:00 巴拉杯
科洛尼澳 科洛尼澳
VS
弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯 弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯
05-31 06:00 解放者杯
帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
05-31 06:00 解放者杯
山谷独立队 山谷独立队
VS
蒙得维的亚利物浦 蒙得维的亚利物浦
05-31 06:30 南美杯
达努比奥 达努比奥
VS
祖利亚诺 祖利亚诺
05-31 07:00 国际友谊
委内瑞拉女足 委内瑞拉女足
VS
哥伦比亚女足 哥伦比亚女足
05-31 08:00 厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
VS
曼塔 曼塔
05-31 08:00 解放者杯
河床 河床
VS
塔奇拉竞技 塔奇拉竞技
05-31 08:00 解放者杯
自由队 自由队
VS
乌拉圭民族 乌拉圭民族
05-31 08:00 南美杯
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
VS
基多天主大学 基多天主大学
05-31 08:00 南美杯
拉卡莱拉联 拉卡莱拉联
VS
阿利安萨 阿利安萨
05-31 08:00 南美杯
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
VS
艾美利亚诺体育 艾美利亚诺体育
05-31 09:00 美乙2
亚利桑那阿森纳 亚利桑那阿森纳
VS
图森 图森
05-31 09:30 美乙2
布尔德尔联 布尔德尔联
VS
新墨西哥联U23 新墨西哥联U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23 西部联U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
VS
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
05-31 16:00 澳威北后备
布罗德美度兰后备队 布罗德美度兰后备队
VS
库克山后备队 库克山后备队
05-31 16:30 越女联
河内B队女足 河内B队女足
VS
胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B队女足
05-31 16:30 越女联
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
VS
山罗女足 山罗女足
05-31 17:30 澳威超
曼立联 曼立联
VS
悉尼FC青年队 悉尼FC青年队
05-31 17:30 捷U19
杜库拉U19 杜库拉U19
VS
比尔森胜利U19 比尔森胜利U19
05-31 18:00 日职联
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
VS
FC东京 FC东京
05-31 18:00 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰 布罗德美度兰
VS
库山 库山
05-31 18:00 韩K3联
大田地铁 大田地铁
VS
蔚山市民 蔚山市民
05-31 18:00 澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足 新南威尔士大学女足
VS
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
05-31 18:00 乌兹甲B
治加托亚 治加托亚
VS
宾约哥B队克立基 宾约哥B队克立基
05-31 18:00 乌兹甲B
塞曼茲库瓦索 塞曼茲库瓦索
VS
图伦努库斯 图伦努库斯
05-31 18:00 球会友谊
罗马 罗马
VS
AC米兰 AC米兰
05-31 18:00 澳新南联
西部狂怒 西部狂怒
VS
格兰德斯威尔 格兰德斯威尔
05-31 18:00 澳新南联
骑警流浪 骑警流浪
VS
普罗斯佩联 普罗斯佩联
05-31 18:10 国际友谊
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
中国女足 中国女足
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队 墨尔本胜利青年队
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
VS
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
05-31 18:30 捷U19
兹林U19 兹林U19
VS
帕尔杜比斯U19 帕尔杜比斯U19
05-31 18:30 澳维亚
帕斯科华伦 帕斯科华伦
VS
波克海尔 波克海尔
05-31 18:30 澳维亚
北鹰阳光 北鹰阳光
VS
多富顿 多富顿
05-31 19:00 哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
VS
拖雷斯 拖雷斯
05-31 19:00 哈萨甲
卡萨尔后备队 卡萨尔后备队
VS
阿克扎伊克 阿克扎伊克
05-31 19:00 越南联
平阳 平阳
VS
胡志明市 胡志明市
05-31 19:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
05-31 19:15 蒙古超
克布多 克布多
VS
乌兰巴托FC 乌兰巴托FC
05-31 20:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
埃塞俄比亚国防军 埃塞俄比亚国防军
05-31 20:00 印尼甲
马都拉联 马都拉联
VS
万隆 万隆
05-31 20:15 越南联
河内FC 河内FC
VS
庆和 庆和
05-31 21:00 女欧洲杯
亚美尼亚女足 亚美尼亚女足
VS
哈萨克斯坦女足 哈萨克斯坦女足
05-31 21:00 哈萨甲
汗腾格里 汗腾格里
VS
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
05-31 21:00 哈萨甲
奥基捷佩斯 奥基捷佩斯
VS
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
05-31 21:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔 巴克吉萨尔
VS
埃斯卡塔 埃斯卡塔
05-31 21:30 俄乙
FC波别达 FC波别达
VS
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
05-31 21:30 俄乙
纳尔奇克斯巴达 纳尔奇克斯巴达
VS
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
05-31 22:00 乌兹超
特尔梅兹 特尔梅兹
VS
索格迪纳吉扎克 索格迪纳吉扎克
05-31 22:00 俄乙
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
VS
鲁宾雅尔塔 鲁宾雅尔塔
05-31 22:00 俄乙
库班霍尔丁 库班霍尔丁
VS
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
05-31 22:00 俄乙
军团迪纳摩 军团迪纳摩
VS
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
05-31 22:00 埃及杯
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
VS
佩特捷德 佩特捷德
05-31 22:00 埃及杯
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
05-31 22:15 阿联酋甲
拉姆斯 拉姆斯
VS
达巴阿富查伊拉 达巴阿富查伊拉
05-31 22:30 乌兹超
阿尔马雷克 阿尔马雷克
VS
比克波德 比克波德
05-31 22:30 白俄超
斯莫根 斯莫根
VS
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
05-31 23:00 加纳超
橡树之心 橡树之心
VS
内申斯FC 内申斯FC
05-31 23:00 伊拉超
卡西姆 卡西姆
VS
阿马纳特巴格达 阿马纳特巴格达
05-31 23:00 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
05-31 23:00 伊拉超
卡克 卡克
VS
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
05-31 23:00 芬超
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
古比斯 古比斯
05-31 23:00 芬超
图尔库国际 图尔库国际
VS
哈卡 哈卡
05-31 23:00 芬超
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
VS
玛丽港 玛丽港
05-31 23:00 加纳联
阿克拉 阿克拉
VS
奥卡胡联 奥卡胡联
05-31 23:00 埃塞超
德雷达瓦市 德雷达瓦市
VS
圣乔治 圣乔治
05-31 23:00 捷丙
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
VS
弗里德克 弗里德克
05-31 23:00 捷丙
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
VS
俄斯特拉发B队 俄斯特拉发B队
05-31 23:00 立陶乙
巴布伦加斯 巴布伦加斯
VS
特拉凯 特拉凯
05-31 23:00 俄乙
斯塔夫罗波尔 斯塔夫罗波尔
VS
马哈奇卡拉B队 马哈奇卡拉B队
05-31 23:00 俄乙
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
05-31 23:00 俄乙
纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克
VS
德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴
05-31 23:00 女欧洲杯
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
VS
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
05-31 23:00 女欧洲杯
北马其顿女足 北马其顿女足
VS
摩尔多瓦女足 摩尔多瓦女足
05-31 23:00 女欧洲杯
希腊女足 希腊女足
VS
黑山女足 黑山女足
05-31 23:00 女欧洲杯
爱沙尼亚女足 爱沙尼亚女足
VS
阿尔巴尼亚女足 阿尔巴尼亚女足
05-31 23:30 芬甲
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
05-31 23:30 立陶乙
考纳斯 考纳斯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
05-31 23:30 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
05-31 23:45 女欧洲杯
法罗群岛女足 法罗群岛女足
VS
安道尔女足 安道尔女足

2024-06-01 星期六 直播

06-01 00:00 奥丙
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
06-01 00:00 捷丙
切斯卡阿森纳 切斯卡阿森纳
VS
利贝雷茨B队 利贝雷茨B队
06-01 00:00 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
06-01 00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
06-01 00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
06-01 00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
06-01 00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
06-01 00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
06-01 00:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
富图拉 富图拉
06-01 00:00 女欧洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
06-01 00:00 女欧洲杯
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
06-01 00:00 女欧洲杯
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
06-01 00:00 女欧洲杯
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
06-01 00:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
06-01 00:00 女欧洲杯
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
06-01 00:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
06-01 00:00 丹麦乙
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
VS
米德法特 米德法特
06-01 00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
06-01 00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
06-01 00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
06-01 00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
06-01 00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
06-01 00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
06-01 00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
06-01 00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比 塔恩比
VS
格洛斯楚普 格洛斯楚普
06-01 00:30 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
斯卢茨克 斯卢茨克
06-01 00:30 女欧洲杯
捷克女足 捷克女足
VS
比利时女足 比利时女足
06-01 00:30 丹麦丁
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
VS
斯基奥德 斯基奥德
06-01 01:00 奥丙
安德拉斯堡 安德拉斯堡
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
06-01 01:00 奥丙
纽锡德尔 纽锡德尔
VS
莫埃尔韦尔克 莫埃尔韦尔克
06-01 01:00 奥丙
阿勒黑里根 阿勒黑里根
VS
沃克拉马克 沃克拉马克
06-01 01:00 奥丙
禾斯贝治 禾斯贝治
VS
古尔腾 古尔腾
06-01 01:00 奥丙
杜斯兰堡 杜斯兰堡
VS
ASK克拉格 ASK克拉格
06-01 01:00 奥丙
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
VS
格来斯多夫 格来斯多夫
06-01 01:00 奥丙
维兹 维兹
VS
巴特格莱兴贝格 巴特格莱兴贝格
06-01 01:00 奥丙
瓦勒恩 瓦勒恩
VS
里德二队 里德二队
06-01 01:00 奥丙
韦伯多夫圣安那 韦伯多夫圣安那
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队
06-01 01:00 奥丙
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 SPG赫塔韦尔斯
VS
斯太尔前进 斯太尔前进
06-01 01:00 芬超
奥卢 奥卢
VS
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
06-01 01:00 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
06-01 01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
莫达伦 莫达伦
06-01 01:00 瑞典甲
卢恩斯基尔 卢恩斯基尔
VS
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
06-01 01:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德 FBK卡尔斯塔德
06-01 01:00 瑞典甲
派提亚 派提亚
VS
于默奥 于默奥
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦 贝尔达伦
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港 卡尔斯港
VS
诺沙比 诺沙比
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
康加哈拉 康加哈拉
VS
阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
安雪平 安雪平
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
06-01 01:00 捷丙
赫鲁钦 赫鲁钦
VS
斯洛瓦科B队 斯洛瓦科B队
06-01 01:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
霍多宁 霍多宁
06-01 01:00 女欧洲杯
丹麦女足 丹麦女足
VS
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
06-01 01:00 女欧洲杯
土耳其女足 土耳其女足
VS
阿塞拜疆女足 阿塞拜疆女足
06-01 01:00 丹麦乙
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
06-01 01:00 丹麦乙
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
VS
尼克宾 尼克宾
06-01 01:00 埃及杯
金字塔 金字塔
VS
开罗纳萨 开罗纳萨
06-01 01:00 埃及杯
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
西梅德斯 西梅德斯
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
戈尔斯列夫 戈尔斯列夫
VS
腓特烈 腓特烈
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚 贺森斯弗雷亚
VS
科捷尔鲁普 科捷尔鲁普
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
B73斯莱格思 B73斯莱格思
VS
纳斯特维德乙队 纳斯特维德乙队
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
桑比 桑比
VS
卡斯路讷 卡斯路讷
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
瓦勒布鲁 瓦勒布鲁
VS
格雷夫 格雷夫
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
瓦谭斯波 瓦谭斯波
VS
塔鲁普 塔鲁普
06-01 01:00 丹麦超
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
VS
兰讷斯 兰讷斯
06-01 01:15 瑞典乙
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
IFK斯克维德 IFK斯克维德
06-01 01:30 奥丙
特赖斯基兴 特赖斯基兴
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队 奥地利维也纳青年队
06-01 01:30 奥丙
法沃利特奈尔 法沃利特奈尔
VS
维也纳SC 维也纳SC
06-01 01:30 奥丙
克林斯马 克林斯马
VS
雷欧贝多夫 雷欧贝多夫
06-01 01:30 奥丙
奥伯华特 奥伯华特
VS
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
06-01 01:30 奥丙
维也纳利尼恩 维也纳利尼恩
VS
艾达葛 艾达葛
06-01 01:30 瑞典乙
贝尔加 贝尔加
VS
卡尔期克朗 卡尔期克朗
06-01 01:30 女欧洲杯
马耳他女足 马耳他女足
VS
波黑女足 波黑女足
06-01 01:30 丹麦丁
沃鲁普 沃鲁普
VS
阿晓斯青年队 阿晓斯青年队

足球新闻